07.09.2014
Giornata N°
11.01.2015
ore 16:00
1
ore 14:30
1-0
Castello 2000
Fossacesia
0-2
0-1
Castiglione Valfino
Penne 1920
0-2
3-3
Fara San Martino
Folgore Sambuceto
0-4
2-1
Il Delfino Flacco Porto
Passo Cordone
0-2
0-0
Lauretum
Scafa
1-0
1-1
River Casale
Tre Ville
0-0
0-3
Silvi
Virtus Ortona
1-2
3-3
Torre Alex
Valle del Foro
2-3
2-2
Val di Sangro
Goriano Sicoli
3-2

14.09.2014
Giornata N°
18.01.2015
ore 15:30
2
ore 14:30
0-0
Folgore Sambuceto
Silvi
2-1
1-1
Fossacesia
Il Delfino Flacco Porto
1-2
2-2
Goriano Sicoli
Lauretum
1-1
1-1
Passo Cordone
Val di Sangro
1-2
1-1
Penne
River Casale
2-1
1-0
Scafa
Castiglione Valfino
0-2
1-2
Tre Ville
Torre Alex
1-2
3-0
Valle del Foro
Fara San Martino
2-1
1-0
Virtus Ortona
Castello 2000
1-1

21.09.2014
Giornata N°
25.01.2015
ore 15:30
3
ore 14:30
2-5
Castello 2000
Passo Cordone
0-2
1-0
Castiglione Valfino
Tre Ville
1-1
1-1
Fara San Martino
Silvi
0-1
1-1
Il Delfino Flacco Porto
Goriano Sicoli
3-2
0-3
Lauretum
Penne
0-3
2-2
River Casale
Valle del Foro
1-0
1-1
Torre Alex
Folgore Sambuceto
1-5
1-0
Val di Sangro
Scafa
0-4
0-1
Virtus Ortona
Fossacesia
1-2

28.09.2014
Giornata N°
01.02.2015
ore 15:30
4
ore 15:00
1-3
Fara San Martino
Torre Alex
2-3
4-0
Folgore Sambuceto
Castiglione Valfino
3-0
0-1
Goriano Sicoli
Fossacesia
2-3
3-2
Passo Cordone
Virtus Ortona
1-0
1-0
Penne
Il Delfino Flacco Porto
0-0
0-4
Scafa
Castello 2000

2-0
Silvi
River Casale
0-2
0-1
Tre Ville
Val di Sangro
3-2
2-1
Valle del Foro
Lauretum
2-0

05.10.2014
Giornata N°
08.02.2015
ore 15:30
5
ore 15:00
1-0
Castello 2000
Goriano Sicoli
0-3
1-1
Castiglione Valfino
Valle del Foro
2-1
0-1
Fossacesia
Passo Cordone
1-0
5-0
Il Delfino Flacco Porto
Scafa
1-0
0-1
Lauretum
Tre Ville
2-1
0-1
River Casale
Folgore Sambuceto
2-1
0-1
Torre Alex
Silvi
1-1
3-1
Val di Sangro
Penne
0-3
1-3
Virtus Ortona
Fara San Martino
3-1

12.10.2014
Giornata N°
15.02.2015
ore 15:30
6
ore 15:00
1-1
Fara San Martino
Castiglione Valfino
1-1
0-0
Folgore Sambuceto
Val di Sangro
1-1
1-2
Goriano Sicoli
Virtus Ortona
0-0
1-1
Penne
Fossacesia
0-1
1-5
Scafa
Passo Cordone
1-3
2-0
Silvi
Lauretum
0-1
2-7
Torre Alex
River Casale
2-3
0-1
Tre Ville
Castello 2000
1-2
1-2
Valle del Foro
Il Delfino Flacco Porto
1-2

19.10.2014
Giornata N°
22.02.2015
ore 15:30
7
ore 15:00
2-2
Castello 2000
Penne
2-3
1-1
Castiglione Valfino
Silvi
3-2
2-1
Fossacesia
Scafa
1-0
0-0
Il Delfino Flacco Porto
Tre Ville
1-1
0-2
Lauretum
Folgore Sambuceto
0-1
2-0
Passo Cordone
Goriano Sicoli
1-0
3-0
River Casale
Fara San Martino
1-1
2-1
Val di Sangro
Valle del Foro
1-2
5-0
Virtus Ortona
Torre Alex
2-2

26.10.2014
Giornata N°
01.03.2015
ore 14:30
8
ore 15:00
1-0
Fara San Martino
Val di Sangro
0-1
0-0
Folgore Sambuceto
Castello 2000
4-1
3-1
Penne
Goriano Sicoli
0-4
0-1
River Casale
Castiglione Valfino
1-2
1-2
Scafa
Virtus Ortona
0-2
0-0
Silvi
Il Delfino Flacco Porto
0-2
2-2
Torre Alex
Lauretum
1-0
1-2
Tre Ville
Passo Cordone
1-4
0-0
Valle del Foro
Fossacesia
1-0

02.11.2014
Giornata N°
08.03.2015
ore 14:30
9
ore 15:00
2-1
Castello 2000
Valle del Foro
1-5
1-1
Castiglione Valfino
Torre Alex
0-2
1-0
Fossacesia
Tre Ville
0-0
3-1
Goriano Sicoli
Scafa
4-2
0-1
Il Delfino Flacco Porto
Folgore Sambuceto
1-2
0-2
Lauretum
Fara San Martino
1-1
2-1
Passo Cordone
Penne
0-3
2-1
Val di Sangro
Silvi
2-0
1-1
Virtus Ortona
River Casale
1-2

09.11.2014
Giornata N°
15.03.2015
ore 14:30
10
ore 15:00
3-0
Castiglione Valfino
Lauretum
3-1
0-1
Fara San Martino
Castello 2000
1-2
1-0
Folgore Sambuceto
Passo Cordone
1-0
0-1
Penne
Virtus Ortona
1-3
1-2
River Casale
Val di Sangro
0-2
0-0
Silvi
Fossacesia
2-3
0-1
Torre Alex
Il Delfino Flacco Porto
0-4
1-0
Tre Ville
Scafa
1-4
0-1
Valle del Foro
Goriano Sicoli
1-3

16.11.2014
Giornata N°
22.03.2015
ore 14:30
11
ore 15:00
1-0
Castello 2000
Silvi
1-2
1-1
Fossacesia
Folgore Sambuceto
0-0
2-0
Goriano Sicoli
Tre Ville
1-1
2-0
Il Delfino Flacco Porto
Fara San Martino
1-1
0-2
Lauretum
River Casale
0-4
1-1
Passo Cordone
Valle del Foro
0-2
2-2
Scafa
Penne
0-1
4-0
Val di Sangro
Torre Alex
0-2
3-1
Virtus Ortona
Castiglione Valfino
2-3

23.11.2014
Giornata N°
29.03.2015
ore 14:30
12
ore 16:00
1-1
Castiglione Valfino
Il Delfino Flacco Porto
0-4
0-2
Fara San Martino
Passo Cordone
1-2
4-0
Folgore Sambuceto
Scafa
3-0
0-6
Lauretum
Val di Sangro
1-4
0-0
River Casale
Castello 2000
3-1
1-0
Silvi
Goriano Sicoli
0-4
0-1
Torre Alex
Fossacesia
0-2
1-1
Tre Ville
Virtus Ortona
0-4
2-1
Valle del Foro
Penne
0-0

30.11.2014
Giornata N°
12.04.2015
ore 14:30
13
ore 16:00
0-1
Castello 2000
Torre Alex
0-1
1-1
Fossacesia
Fara San Martino
1-1
1-1
Goriano Sicoli
Folgore Sambuceto
0-3
4-1
Il Delfino Flacco Porto
River Casale
1-3
3-1
Passo Cordone
Silvi
0-1
3-1
Penne
Tre Ville
1-1
2-4
Scafa
Valle del Foro
0-0
1-1
Val di Sangro
Castiglione Valfino
1-2
0-1
Virtus Ortona
Lauretum
1-1

07.12.2014
Giornata N°
19.04.2015
ore 14:30
14
ore 16:00
1-0
Castiglione Valfino
Fossacesia
1-3
2-1
Fara San Martino
Scafa
0-0
2-1
Folgore Sambuceto
Tre Ville
3-0
1-1
Lauretum
Castello 2000
0-1
2-0
River Casale
Passo Cordone
0-1
0-1
Silvi
Penne
0-1
1-0
Torre Alex
Goriano Sicoli
3-1
3-0
Val di Sangro
Il Delfino Flacco Porto
0-2
0-3
Valle del Foro
Virtus Ortona
1-3

14.12.2014
Giornata N°
26.04.2015
ore 14:30
15
ore 16:30
4-0
Castello 2000
Castiglione Valfino
2-2
2-0
Fossacesia
River Casale
3-1
3-3
Goriano Sicoli
Fara San Martino
0-1
6-3
Il Delfino Flacco Porto
Lauretum
0-1
5-5
Passo Cordone
Torre Alex
2-1
0-1
Penne
Folgore Sambuceto
0-2
1-0
Scafa
Silvi
0-3
0-2
Tre Ville
Valle del Foro
0-1
3-2
Virtus Ortona
Val di Sangro
1-2

21.12.2014
Giornata N°
03.05.2015
ore 14:30
16
ore 16:30
0-2
Castiglione Valfino
Goriano Sicoli
2-4
2-1
Fara San Martino
Tre Ville
1-1
1-0
Folgore Sambuceto
Virtus Ortona
3-2
5-1
Il Delfino Flacco Porto
Castello 2000
0-0
3-1
Lauretum
Passo Cordone
0-2
1-1
River Casale
Scafa
4-0
2-2
Silvi
Valle del Foro
1-0
2-4
Torre Alex
Penne
0-1
3-0
Val di Sangro
Fossacesia
1-0

04.01.2015
Giornata N°
10.05.2015
ore 14:30
17
ore 16:30
0-0
Castello 2000
Val di Sangro

4-1
Fossacesia
Lauretum

1-1
Goriano Sicoli
River Casale

2-1
Passo Cordone
Castiglione Valfino

1-1
Penne
Fara San Martino

1-1
Scafa
Torre Alex

0-0
Tre Ville
Silvi

1-1
Valle del Foro
Folgore Sambuceto

2-1
Virtus Ortona
Il Delfino Flacco Porto


0 commenti:

Posta un commento

Sponsor

Powered by Blogger.

Sponsor

Popular Posts