Andata 6/9/2015 ore 15:00– 1° giornata – Ritorno 6/1/2016 ore 14:30

0-0 Celano Fc Marsica – Francavilla Calcio

0-0 Cupello Calcio – Torrese

3-2 Martinsicuro – 2000 Calcio Acqua&Sapone

3-0 Miglianico Calcio – Capistrello

1-1 Montorio 88 – Paterno

1-0 Pineto Calcio – Vastese Calcio 1902

1-1 Renato Curi Angolana – Alba Adriatica

0-1 Sambuceto Calcio – San Salvo 1-2

1-2 Val di Sangro – Morro d’Oro Calcio

Andata 13/9/2015 ore 15:00 – 2° giornata – Ritorno 10/1/2016 ore 14:30

2-2 Alba Adriatica – Sambuceto Calcio 0-0

1-1 Capistrello – Cupello Calcio

0-0 Francavilla Calcio – Val di Sangro

1-0 Morro d’Oro Calcio – Renato Curi Angolana

0-0 Paterno – Celano Fc Marsica

3-2 San Salvo – Miglianico Calcio

0-1 Torrese – Martinsicuro

5-1 Vastese Calcio 1902 – Montorio 88

0-2 2000 Calcio Acqua&Sapone – Pineto Calcio

Andata 20/9/2015 ore 15:00 – 3° giornata – Ritorno 17/1/2016 ore 14:30

5-1 Capistrello – Torrese

2-0 Celano Fc Marsica – Morro d’Oro Calcio

2-1 Cupello Calcio – 2000 Calcio Acqua&Sapone

0-2 Martinsicuro – Vastese Calcio 1902

3-1 Montorio 88 – Francavilla Calcio

1-2 Pineto Calcio – Paterno

3-0 Renato Curi Angolana – San Salvo

2-0 Sambuceto Calcio – Miglianico Calcio 1-1

1-1 Val di Sangro – Alba Adriatica

Andata 23/9/2015 ore 15:00 – 4° giornata – Ritorno 24/1/2016 ore 14:30

4-0 Alba Adriatica – Montorio 88

1-1 Francavilla Calcio – Martinsicuro

1-0 Miglianico Calcio – Val di Sangro

0-0 Morro d’Oro Calcio – Pineto Calcio

2-1 Paterno – Cupello Calcio

2-0 San Salvo – Celano Fc Marsica

2-0 Sambuceto Calcio – Renato Curi Angolana 2-3

1-1 Vastese Calcio 1902 – Torrese

0-2 2000 Calcio Acqua&Sapone – Capistrello

Andata 27/9/2015 ore 15:00– 5° giornata – Ritorno 31/1/2016 ore 15:00

2-0 Capistrello – Sambuceto Calcio 2-2

0-1 Celano Fc Marsica – Alba Adriatica

0-3 Cupello Calcio – Vastese Calcio 1902

0-2 Martinsicuro – Paterno

0-0 Montorio 88 – Morro d’Oro Calcio

- Pineto Calcio – Francavilla Calcio

0-1 Renato Curi Angolana – Miglianico Calcio

1-0 Torrese – 2000 Calcio Acqua&Sapone

0-0 Val di Sangro – San Salvo

Andata 4/10/2015 ore 15:00 – 6° giornata – Ritorno 3/2/2016 ore 15:00

Alba Adriatica – Martinsicuro

Francavilla Calcio – Torrese

Miglianico Calcio – Montorio 88

Morro d’Oro Calcio – Cupello Calcio

Paterno – 2000 Calcio Acqua&Sapone

Renato Curi Angolana – Val di Sangro

San Salvo – Pineto Calcio

1-1 Sambuceto Calcio – Celano Fc Marsica 3-2

Vastese Calcio 1902 – Capistrello

Andata 11/10/2015 ore 15:00 – 7° giornata – Ritorno 7/2/2016 ore 15:00

Capistrello – Renato Curi Angolana

Celano Fc Marsica – Miglianico Calcio

Cupello Calcio – Francavilla Calcio

Martinsicuro – Morro d’Oro Calcio

Montorio 88 – San Salvo

Pineto Calcio – Alba Adriatica

Torrese – Paterno

1-1 Val di Sangro – Sambuceto Calcio 1-0

2000 Calcio Acqua&Sapone – Vastese Calcio 1902

Andata 18/10/2015 ore 15:00 – 8° giornata – Ritorno 14/2/2016 ore 15:00

Alba Adriatica – Torrese

Francavilla Calcio – Vastese Calcio 1902

Miglianico Calcio – Martinsicuro

Morro d’Oro Calcio – 2000 Calcio Acqua&Sapone

Paterno – Capistrello

Renato Curi Angolana – Montorio 88

San Salvo – Cupello Calcio

2-3 Sambuceto Calcio – Pineto Calcio

Val di Sangro – Celano Fc Marsica

Andata 25/10/2015 ore 14:30 – 9° giornata – Ritorno 21/2/2016 ore 15:00

Capistrello – Val di Sangro

Celano Fc Marsica – Renato Curi Angolana

Cupello Calcio – Alba Adriatica

Martinsicuro – San Salvo

1-0 Montorio 88 – Sambuceto Calcio

Pineto Calcio – Miglianico Calcio

Torrese – Morro d’Oro Calcio

Vastese Calcio 1902 – Paterno

2000 Calcio Acqua&Sapone – Francavilla Calcio

Andata 1/11/2015 ore 14:30 – 10° giornata – Ritorno 28/2/2016 ore 15:00

Alba Adriatica – Vastese Calcio 1902

Celano Fc Marsica – Montorio 88

Francavilla Calcio – Capistrello

Miglianico Calcio – Torrese

Morro d’Oro Calcio – Paterno

Renato Curi Angolana – Martinsicuro

San Salvo – 2000 Calcio Acqua&Sapone

3-3 Sambuceto Calcio – Cupello Calcio

Val di Sangro – Pineto Calcio

Andata 8/11/2015 ore 14:30 – 11° giornata – Ritorno 6/3/2016 ore 15:00

Capistrello – Celano Fc Marsica

Cupello Calcio – Miglianico Calcio

3-1 Martinsicuro – Sambuceto Calcio

Montorio 88 – Val di Sangro

Paterno – Francavilla Calcio

Pineto Calcio – Renato Curi Angolana

Torrese – San Salvo

Vastese Calcio 1902 – Morro d’Oro Calcio

2000 Calcio Acqua&Sapone – Alba Adriatica

Andata 15/11/2015 ore 14:30 – 12° giornata – Ritorno 13/3/2016 ore 15:00

Alba Adriatica – Francavilla Calcio

Celano Fc Marsica – Martinsicuro

Miglianico Calcio – Vastese Calcio 1902

Montorio 88 – Pineto Calcio

Morro d’Oro Calcio – Capistrello

Renato Curi Angolana – Torrese

San Salvo – Paterno

Sambuceto Calcio – 2000 Calcio Acqua&Sapone

Val di Sangro – Cupello Calcio

Andata 22/11/2015 ore 14:30 – 13° giornata – Ritorno 20/3/2016 ore 15:00

Capistrello – Montorio 88

Cupello Calcio – Renato Curi Angolana

Francavilla Calcio – Morro d’Oro Calcio

Martinsicuro – Val di Sangro

Paterno – Alba Adriatica

Pineto Calcio – Celano Fc Marsica

1-3 Torrese – Sambuceto Calcio

Vastese Calcio 1902 – San Salvo

2000 Calcio Acqua&Sapone – Miglianico Calcio

Andata 29/11/2015 ore 14:30 – 14° giornata – Ritorno 3/4/2016 ore 15:00

Alba Adriatica – Capistrello

Celano Fc Marsica – Torrese

Miglianico Calcio – Francavilla Calcio

Montorio 88 – Cupello Calcio

Pineto Calcio – Martinsicuro

Renato Curi Angolana – Vastese Calcio 1902

San Salvo – Morro d’Oro Calcio

0-2 Sambuceto Calcio – Paterno

Val di Sangro – 2000 Calcio Acqua&Sapone

Andata 6/12/2015 ore 14:30 – 15° giornata – Ritorno 10/4/2016 ore 15:00

Capistrello – Pineto Calcio

Cupello Calcio – Celano Fc Marsica

Francavilla Calcio – San Salvo

Martinsicuro – Montorio 88

Morro d’Oro Calcio – Alba Adriatica

Paterno – Miglianico Calcio

Torrese – Val di Sangro

Vastese Calcio 1902 – Sambuceto Calcio

2000 Calcio Acqua&Sapone – Renato Curi Angolana

Andata 13/12/2015 ore 14:30 – 16° giornata – Ritorno 17/4/2016 ore 15:00

Celano Fc Marsica – Vastese Calcio 1902

Martinsicuro – Cupello Calcio

Miglianico Calcio – Alba Adriatica

Montorio 88 – 2000 Calcio Acqua&Sapone

Pineto Calcio – Torrese

Renato Curi Angolana – Francavilla Calcio

San Salvo – Capistrello

Sambuceto Calcio – Morro d’Oro Calcio

Val di Sangro – Paterno

Andata 20/12/2015 ore 14:30 – 17° giornata – Ritorno 24/4/2016 ore 15:00

Alba Adriatica – San Salvo

Capistrello – Martinsicuro

Cupello Calcio – Pineto Calcio

Francavilla Calcio – Sambuceto Calcio

Morro d’Oro Calcio – Miglianico Calcio

Paterno – Renato Curi Angolana

Torrese – Montorio 88

Vastese Calcio 1902 – Val di Sangro

2000 Calcio Acqua&Sapone – Celano Fc Marsica

0 commenti:

Posta un commento

Sponsor

Powered by Blogger.

Sponsor

Popular Posts