04.09.2016
Giornata N°
18.12.2016
ore 16:00
1
ore 14:30

Acqua&Sapone
Virtus Teramo


Alba Adriatica 
Amiternina


Cupello
Montorio 88


Francavilla
Miglianico


Morro d'Oro
San Salvo


Nerostellati
Angolana


Paterno
Penne


River Chieti 65
Martinsicuro

1-1
Sambuceto
Capistrello
0-0


Giornata N°

2


Amiternina
Cupello


Capistrello
Francavilla


Masrtinsicuro
Paterno


Miglianico
Acqua&Sapone


Montorio 88
Nerostellati


Penne
Alba Adriatica

1-3
Angolana
Sambuceto
2-2

San Salvo
River Chieti 65


Virtus Teramo
Morro d'Oro



Giornata N°


3


Acqua&Sapone
Capistrello


Cupello
Alba Adriatica


Francavilla
Angolana


Martinsicuro
Penne


Morro d'Oro
Miglianico


Nerostellati
Amiternina


Paterno
San Salvo


River Chieti 65
Virtus Teramo

4-0
Sambuceto
Montorio 88
3-0


Giornata N°


4


Alba Adriatica
Nerostellati

2-2
Amiternina
Sambuceto
0-0

Capistrello
Morro d'Oro


Miglianico
River Chieti 65


Montorio 88
Francavilla


Penne
Cupello


Angolana
Acqua&Sapone


San Salvo
Martinsicuro


Virtus Teramo
Paterno



Giornata N°


5


Acqua&Sapone
Montorio


Francavilla
Amiternina


Martinsicuro
Virtus Teramo


Morro d'Oro
Angolana


Nerostellati
Cupello


Paterno
Miglianico


River Chieti 65
Capistrello


San Salvo
Penne

2-2
Sambuceto
Alba Adriatica



Giornata N°


6


Alba Adriatica
Francavilla


Amiternina
Acqua&Sapone


Capistrello
Paterno

2-2
Cupello
Sambuceto
1-4

Miglianico
Martinsicuro


Montorio 88
Morro d'Oro


Penne
Nerostellati


Angolana
River Chieti 65


Virtus Teramo
San Salvo



Giornata N°


7


Acqua&Sapone
Alba Adriatica


Francavilla
Cupello


Martinsicuro
Capistrello


Morro d'Oro
Amiternina


Paterno
Angolana


River Chieti 65
Montorio 88


San Salvo
Miglianico

0-1
Sambuceto
Nerostellati
1-1

Virtus Teramo
Penne



Giornata N°


8


Alba Adriatica
Morro d'Oro


Amiternina
River Chieti 65


Capistrello
San Salvo


Cupello
Acqua&Sapone


Miglianico
Virtus Teramo


Montorio 88
Paterno


Nerostellati
Francavilla

1-0
Penne
Sambuceto
2-0

Angolana
Martinsicuro



Giornata N°


9


Acqua&Sapone
Nerostellati

1-0
Francavilla
Sambuceto
1-5

Martinsicuro
Montorio 88


Miglianico
Penne


Morro d'Oro
Cupello


Paterno
Amiternina


River Chieti 65
Alba Adriatica


San Salvo
Angolana


Virtus Teramo
Capistrello



Giornata N°


10


Alba Adriatica
Paterno


Amiternina
Martinsicuro


Capistrello
Miglianico


Cupello
River Chieti 65


Montorio 88
San Salvo


Nerostellati
Morro d'Oro


Penne
Francavilla


Angolana
Virtus Teramo

0-1
Sambuceto
Acqua&Sapone
1-1


Giornata N°


11

















0-0
Morro d'Oro
Sambuceto
0-2


















Giornata N°


12

































1-0
Sambuceto
River Chieti 65
2-1


Giornata N°


13

















1-2
Paterno
Sambuceto
2-3


















Giornata N°


14

































0-0
Sambuceto
Martinsicuro



Giornata N°


15





























2-1
San Salvo
Sambuceto







Giornata N°


16

































2-1
Sambuceto
Virtus Teramo



Giornata N°


17









1-3
Miglianico
Sambuceto


























0 commenti:

Posta un commento

Sponsor

Powered by Blogger.

Sponsor

Popular Posts